Building Staff Directory

First Name Last Name Title Building Email Address Work Phone
STEPHANIE ALVIS TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR ALVISS@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
CRISTINA ANTONS TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR AntonsC@besd53.org 815-929-5200
PATRICK ARLIS TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR ARLISP@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
NICOLE BILYARD TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR BILYARDN@besd53.org (815) 929-5200
JOAN BISHOP TECHNOLOGY UPPER GRADE CTR BISHOPJ@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
HANNAH BONTRAGER TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR BONTRAGERH@BESD53.ORG 815-929-5200
NANCY BROWNFIELD TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR BROWNFIELDN@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
LISA CARLTON TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR CARLTONL@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
MELISSA CARROLL TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR CARROLLM@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
ROBERT CASINO CUSTODIAN UPPER GRADE CTR CASINOR@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
ROCHELLE CHANEY TEACHER ASSISTANT UPPER GRADE CTR CHANEYR@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5000
CARRIE CHAPARRO TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR CHAPARROC@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5000
STACEY COUSIN TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR COUSINS@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
HEATHER CROOKS TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR CROOKSH@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
JODI DAUB TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR DAUBJ@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
TODD DERSIEN TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR DERSIENT@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
ANNA FLOWERS TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR FLOWERSA@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
MELINDA GAMBLE TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR GAMBLEM@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5000
JEFFREY GINDY PRINCIPAL UPPER GRADE CTR GINDYJ@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
CYNTHIA GIUSTO TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR GIUSTOC@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
LORI GORDON TECHNOLOGY UPPER GRADE CTR GORDONL@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
ROGER HALE DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY UPPER GRADE CTR HALER@besd53.org (815) 929-5200
DEVON HEJDUK TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR HEJDUKD@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
LORI HENRY TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR HENRYL@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
JULIE LANGER SOCIAL WORKER UPPER GRADE CTR LANGERJ@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
TIFFANY LANOUE TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR LANOUET@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
LAUREN LUNDMARK TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR LUNDMARKL@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
STEPHANIE MALDONADO TEACHER ASSISTANT UPPER GRADE CTR MALDONADOS@BESD53.ORG 815-929-5200
CHAD MCDANIEL TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR MCDANIELC@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
GARY METSCHULEIT CUSTODIAN UPPER GRADE CTR metschuleitg@besd53.org
DENNIS MILLAGE TEACHER ASSISTANT UPPER GRADE CTR MILLAGED@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
ALYSSA MOSIER TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR MOSIERA@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
KARI MOULTON TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR MOULTONK@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
AMANDA MOUNTAIN TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR MOUNTAINA@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
PAMELA NOTTKE TEACHER ASSISTANT UPPER GRADE CTR NOTTKEP@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
MICHELE OLIVER TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR OLIVERM@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
PAIGE ORWIG TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR ORWIGP@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
JEREMY OUTSEN TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR OUTSENJ@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
REBECCA PAYNE SECRETARY UPPER GRADE CTR PAYNER@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5200
CATE PETERSON TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR PETERSONC@besd53.org (815) 929-5200
TRACY PETTET SECRETARY UPPER GRADE CTR PETTETT@besd53.org (815) 929-5200
CHRISTINE PICKENS TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR PICKENSC@BESD53.ORG 815-929-5200
AIMEE PONTON TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR PontonA@besd53.org (815) 929-5200
LYNDA ROHRBAUGH NURSE ASSISTANT UPPER GRADE CTR BURGHORNL@besd53.org (815) 929-5286
CURTIS RUDE CUSTODIAN UPPER GRADE CTR RUDEC@besd53.org (815) 929-5200
KATHLEEN SMITH TEACHER ASSISTANT UPPER GRADE CTR SMITHK@besd53.org (815) 929-5200
TERRI SMITH TEACHER ASSISTANT UPPER GRADE CTR smitht@besd53.org (815) 929-5000
BARBARA SOUCY TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR SOUCYB@besd53.org (815) 929-5200
SHANNON SWILLEY ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL UPPER GRADE CTR SWILLEYS@BESD53.ORG (815) 929-5292
MEGAN VIECELI TEACHER UPPER GRADE CTR VIECELIM@BESD53.ORG 815-929-5200
Next
CLOSE